Kalender 2023-2024 : Soda JC
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reeks D | woensdag | 10-04-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - De Roze Duivels | - | |
Reeks D | woensdag | 24-04-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - Fc Bonça | - |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beker-1/32 Finale | vrijdag | 15-09-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Brussels UTD Vet - Soda JC | 5 - 5 | |
Reeks D | woensdag | 27-09-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - Daringmen | 3 - 4 | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 06-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | FriS - Soda JC | 2 - 4 | |
Reeks D | woensdag | 11-10-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - Fc Bandido | 4 - 9 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 17-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Celle Boys - Soda JC | 3 - 3 | |
Reeks D | woensdag | 25-10-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - FC Mix-Up | 3 - 7 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 30-10-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - Soda JC | 11 - 2 | |
Reeks D | woensdag | 08-11-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - De Wulle Bieste | 1 - 5 | |
Beker-1/16 Finale | vrijdag | 10-11-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Stoemp - Soda JC | 4 - 5 | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 17-11-2023 | 21u30 - 22u30 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | El Castigo cf - Soda JC | 13 - 4 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 28-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - Soda JC | 12 - 6 | |
Reeks D | woensdag | 06-12-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - Celle Boys | 3 - 3 | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 15-12-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bandido - Soda JC | 9 - 4 | |
Reeks D | donderdag | 21-12-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | De Roze Duivels - Soda JC | 5 - 0 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 23-01-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | FC Mix-Up - Soda JC | 10 - 4 | |
Beker-1/8 Finale | vrijdag | 26-01-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - Five Lions Futsal Club | 4 - 12 | |
Reeks D | woensdag | 31-01-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - FriS | 4 - 5 | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 09-02-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Daringmen - Soda JC | 5 - 0 | |
Reeks D | woensdag | 28-02-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - El Castigo cf | 1 - 13 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 12-03-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportcentrum Haren | De Wulle Bieste - Soda JC | 9 - 3 | |
Reeks D | woensdag | 27-03-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - Lions Atlas | - |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reeks D | woensdag | 10-04-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - De Roze Duivels | - | |
Reeks D | woensdag | 24-04-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - Fc Bonça | - | |
Beker-1/32 Finale | vrijdag | 15-09-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Brussels UTD Vet - Soda JC | 5 - 5 | |
Reeks D | woensdag | 27-09-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - Daringmen | 3 - 4 | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 06-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | FriS - Soda JC | 2 - 4 | |
Reeks D | woensdag | 11-10-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - Fc Bandido | 4 - 9 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 17-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Celle Boys - Soda JC | 3 - 3 | |
Reeks D | woensdag | 25-10-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - FC Mix-Up | 3 - 7 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 30-10-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - Soda JC | 11 - 2 | |
Reeks D | woensdag | 08-11-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - De Wulle Bieste | 1 - 5 | |
Beker-1/16 Finale | vrijdag | 10-11-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Stoemp - Soda JC | 4 - 5 | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 17-11-2023 | 21u30 - 22u30 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | El Castigo cf - Soda JC | 13 - 4 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 28-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - Soda JC | 12 - 6 | |
Reeks D | woensdag | 06-12-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - Celle Boys | 3 - 3 | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 15-12-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bandido - Soda JC | 9 - 4 | |
Reeks D | donderdag | 21-12-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | De Roze Duivels - Soda JC | 5 - 0 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 23-01-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | FC Mix-Up - Soda JC | 10 - 4 | |
Beker-1/8 Finale | vrijdag | 26-01-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - Five Lions Futsal Club | 4 - 12 | |
Reeks D | woensdag | 31-01-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - FriS | 4 - 5 | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 09-02-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Daringmen - Soda JC | 5 - 0 | |
Reeks D | woensdag | 28-02-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - El Castigo cf | 1 - 13 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 12-03-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportcentrum Haren | De Wulle Bieste - Soda JC | 9 - 3 | |
Reeks D | woensdag | 27-03-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - Lions Atlas | - |