Kalender 2023-2024 : Dronken Piraten Girls
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L-CUP 1/8 | zondag | 21-04-2024 | 14u00 - 15u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Daringwoman - Dronken Piraten Girls | - |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dames L2 | zondag | 24-09-2023 | 14u00 - 15u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RS BXL jeugdhuizen LADIES - Dronken Piraten Girls | 0 - 3 | |
Dames L2 | vrijdag | 29-09-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - FC Foefkes | 2 - 3 | |
Dames L2 | dinsdag | 03-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Campus Kompas Schaarbeek | KFK Wajje - Dronken Piraten Girls | 0 - 11 | |
Dames L2 | vrijdag | 13-10-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - RWDM Girls | 6 - 1 | |
Dames L2 | donderdag | 19-10-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Tettenham - Dronken Piraten Girls | 0 - 5 | |
Dames L2 | vrijdag | 27-10-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - FC Eliza | 5 - 0 | |
Dames L2 | vrijdag | 10-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - Tettenham | 15 - 0 | |
Dames L2 | zondag | 19-11-2023 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RWDM Girls - Dronken Piraten Girls | 2 - 12 | |
Dames L2 | vrijdag | 24-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - RS BXL jeugdhuizen LADIES | 3 - 3 | |
Dames L2 | donderdag | 30-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | FC Foefkes - Dronken Piraten Girls | 1 - 7 | |
Dames L2 | vrijdag | 08-12-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - KFK Wajje | 13 - 0 | |
Dames L2 | maandag | 15-01-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - Dronken Piraten Girls | 1 - 8 | |
Dames LF1 | zondag | 04-02-2024 | 15u00 - 16u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RS BXL jeugdhuizen LADIES - Dronken Piraten Girls | 1 - 6 | |
Dames LF1 | zondag | 11-02-2024 | 15u00 - 16u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Les Filles du Block - Dronken Piraten Girls | 2 - 3 | |
Dames LF1 | vrijdag | 23-02-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - RWDM Girls | 3 - 3 | |
Dames LF1 | donderdag | 29-02-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | FC Foefkes - Dronken Piraten Girls | 0 - 4 | |
Dames LF1 | vrijdag | 08-03-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - BBFC | 5 - 0 | |
Dames LF1 | vrijdag | 22-03-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - Bebolitas | 2 - 6 |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L-CUP 1/8 | zondag | 21-04-2024 | 14u00 - 15u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Daringwoman - Dronken Piraten Girls | - | |
Dames L2 | zondag | 24-09-2023 | 14u00 - 15u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RS BXL jeugdhuizen LADIES - Dronken Piraten Girls | 0 - 3 | |
Dames L2 | vrijdag | 29-09-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - FC Foefkes | 2 - 3 | |
Dames L2 | dinsdag | 03-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Campus Kompas Schaarbeek | KFK Wajje - Dronken Piraten Girls | 0 - 11 | |
Dames L2 | vrijdag | 13-10-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - RWDM Girls | 6 - 1 | |
Dames L2 | donderdag | 19-10-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Tettenham - Dronken Piraten Girls | 0 - 5 | |
Dames L2 | vrijdag | 27-10-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - FC Eliza | 5 - 0 | |
Dames L2 | vrijdag | 10-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - Tettenham | 15 - 0 | |
Dames L2 | zondag | 19-11-2023 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RWDM Girls - Dronken Piraten Girls | 2 - 12 | |
Dames L2 | vrijdag | 24-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - RS BXL jeugdhuizen LADIES | 3 - 3 | |
Dames L2 | donderdag | 30-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | FC Foefkes - Dronken Piraten Girls | 1 - 7 | |
Dames L2 | vrijdag | 08-12-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - KFK Wajje | 13 - 0 | |
Dames L2 | maandag | 15-01-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - Dronken Piraten Girls | 1 - 8 | |
Dames LF1 | zondag | 04-02-2024 | 15u00 - 16u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RS BXL jeugdhuizen LADIES - Dronken Piraten Girls | 1 - 6 | |
Dames LF1 | zondag | 11-02-2024 | 15u00 - 16u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Les Filles du Block - Dronken Piraten Girls | 2 - 3 | |
Dames LF1 | vrijdag | 23-02-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - RWDM Girls | 3 - 3 | |
Dames LF1 | donderdag | 29-02-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | FC Foefkes - Dronken Piraten Girls | 0 - 4 | |
Dames LF1 | vrijdag | 08-03-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - BBFC | 5 - 0 | |
Dames LF1 | vrijdag | 22-03-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - Bebolitas | 2 - 6 |