Kalender 2023-2024 : Roskamikaas
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reeks C | woensdag | 03-04-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - Bob Merlo | - | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 17-04-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - Roskamikaas | - | |
Reeks C | dinsdag | 30-04-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Metallurg Brasseurs - Roskamikaas | - | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 15-05-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - Phoenix 1140 | - |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beker-1/32 Finale | woensdag | 06-09-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - KWB Savio Vets | 6 - 4 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 20-09-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - Minor-Ndako City | 2 - 8 | |
Reeks C | donderdag | 28-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | VBM - Roskamikaas | 3 - 6 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 04-10-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - Racing Eunk | 3 - 10 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 27-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Brussels United - Roskamikaas | 2 - 0 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 10-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Roskamikaas | 4 - 5 | |
Beker-1/16 Finale | dinsdag | 21-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | AEK Etterbeek - Roskamikaas | 3 - 0 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 06-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | Bob Merlo - Roskamikaas | 4 - 4 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 13-12-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - Metallurg Brasseurs | 2 - 14 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 10-01-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - Five Lions Futsal Club | 2 - 5 | |
Reeks C | dinsdag | 16-01-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportcentrum Haren | Phoenix 1140 - Roskamikaas | 3 - 1 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 24-01-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - Futsal Molenbeek | 3 - 3 | |
Reeks C | maandag | 29-01-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Racing Eunk - Roskamikaas | 4 - 5 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 07-02-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - Minor-Ndako Club | 6 - 5 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 21-02-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - Brussels United | 6 - 5 | |
Reeks C | dinsdag | 27-02-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcentrum Haren | Five Lions Futsal Club - Roskamikaas | 5 - 5 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 06-03-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - VBM | 3 - 2 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 20-03-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako Club - Roskamikaas | 7 - 5 |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reeks C | woensdag | 03-04-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - Bob Merlo | - | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 17-04-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - Roskamikaas | - | |
Reeks C | dinsdag | 30-04-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Metallurg Brasseurs - Roskamikaas | - | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 15-05-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - Phoenix 1140 | - | |
Beker-1/32 Finale | woensdag | 06-09-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - KWB Savio Vets | 6 - 4 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 20-09-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - Minor-Ndako City | 2 - 8 | |
Reeks C | donderdag | 28-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | VBM - Roskamikaas | 3 - 6 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 04-10-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - Racing Eunk | 3 - 10 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 27-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Brussels United - Roskamikaas | 2 - 0 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 10-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Roskamikaas | 4 - 5 | |
Beker-1/16 Finale | dinsdag | 21-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | AEK Etterbeek - Roskamikaas | 3 - 0 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 06-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | Bob Merlo - Roskamikaas | 4 - 4 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 13-12-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - Metallurg Brasseurs | 2 - 14 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 10-01-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - Five Lions Futsal Club | 2 - 5 | |
Reeks C | dinsdag | 16-01-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportcentrum Haren | Phoenix 1140 - Roskamikaas | 3 - 1 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 24-01-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - Futsal Molenbeek | 3 - 3 | |
Reeks C | maandag | 29-01-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Racing Eunk - Roskamikaas | 4 - 5 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 07-02-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - Minor-Ndako Club | 6 - 5 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 21-02-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - Brussels United | 6 - 5 | |
Reeks C | dinsdag | 27-02-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcentrum Haren | Five Lions Futsal Club - Roskamikaas | 5 - 5 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 06-03-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - VBM | 3 - 2 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 20-03-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako Club - Roskamikaas | 7 - 5 |