Kalender 2023-2024 : FC Bebo
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reeks B | vrijdag | 05-04-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - Boes Booze | - | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 12-04-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - FC Bebo | - | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 19-04-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - Young Boys AC | - | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 23-04-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - Dashtereirs | - | |
Reeks B | donderdag | 02-05-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Steaua Simonis - FC Bebo | - | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 17-05-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - FC Shotakoté | - |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beker-1/32 Finale | vrijdag | 15-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - FriS | 11 - 3 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 22-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - FC Bebo | 7 - 2 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 29-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - Steaua Simonis | 5 - 1 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 10-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sporthal KA Emanuel Hiel | FC Shotakoté - FC Bebo | 1 - 5 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 17-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Dikken Bal Monk - FC Bebo | 3 - 3 | |
Reeks B | maandag | 23-10-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Gem. Sportzaal Richard Beauthier | Saloon - FC Bebo | 3 - 2 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 03-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - AS Greenta | 3 - 11 | |
Reeks B | woensdag | 08-11-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Eurovolleycenter | Young Boys AC - FC Bebo | 13 - 4 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 17-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - Auverkes | 2 - 2 | |
Beker-1/16 Finale | vrijdag | 01-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - Dashtereirs | 2 - 5 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 05-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Campus Kompas Schaarbeek | Stoemp - FC Bebo | 9 - 6 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 15-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - Dikken Bal Monk | 7 - 3 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 19-01-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - FC Bebo | 2 - 3 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 02-02-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - Saloon | 4 - 3 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 01-03-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - Stoemp | 3 - 3 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 26-03-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Dashtereirs - FC Bebo | - |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reeks B | vrijdag | 05-04-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - Boes Booze | - | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 12-04-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex Drie Linden | AS Greenta - FC Bebo | - | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 19-04-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - Young Boys AC | - | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 23-04-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - Dashtereirs | - | |
Reeks B | donderdag | 02-05-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Steaua Simonis - FC Bebo | - | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 17-05-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - FC Shotakoté | - | |
Beker-1/32 Finale | vrijdag | 15-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - FriS | 11 - 3 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 22-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Boes Booze - FC Bebo | 7 - 2 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 29-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - Steaua Simonis | 5 - 1 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 10-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sporthal KA Emanuel Hiel | FC Shotakoté - FC Bebo | 1 - 5 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 17-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Dikken Bal Monk - FC Bebo | 3 - 3 | |
Reeks B | maandag | 23-10-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Gem. Sportzaal Richard Beauthier | Saloon - FC Bebo | 3 - 2 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 03-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - AS Greenta | 3 - 11 | |
Reeks B | woensdag | 08-11-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Eurovolleycenter | Young Boys AC - FC Bebo | 13 - 4 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 17-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - Auverkes | 2 - 2 | |
Beker-1/16 Finale | vrijdag | 01-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - Dashtereirs | 2 - 5 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 05-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Campus Kompas Schaarbeek | Stoemp - FC Bebo | 9 - 6 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 15-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - Dikken Bal Monk | 7 - 3 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 19-01-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | Auverkes - FC Bebo | 2 - 3 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 02-02-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - Saloon | 4 - 3 | |
Reeks B | vrijdag | 01-03-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | FC Bebo - Stoemp | 3 - 3 | |
Reeks B | dinsdag | 26-03-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Dashtereirs - FC Bebo | - |