Kalender 2023-2024 : Futsal Molenbeek
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reeks C | vrijdag | 26-04-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Racing Eunk | - | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 10-05-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Bob Merlo | - | |
Beker-1/4 Finale | dinsdag | 14-05-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - AS Greenta | - |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beker-1/32 Finale | woensdag | 13-09-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Futsal JDN Schaarbeek - Futsal Molenbeek | 5 - 10 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 20-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | Bob Merlo - Futsal Molenbeek | 3 - 5 | |
Reeks C | donderdag | 12-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | VBM - Futsal Molenbeek | 3 - 8 | |
Reeks C | dinsdag | 17-10-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcentrum Haren | Five Lions Futsal Club - Futsal Molenbeek | 0 - 6 | |
Reeks C | maandag | 23-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Racing Eunk - Futsal Molenbeek | 1 - 6 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 10-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Roskamikaas | 4 - 5 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 24-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Minor-Ndako City | 10 - 0 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 29-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako Club - Futsal Molenbeek | 6 - 6 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 08-12-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Metallurg Brasseurs | 5 - 0 | |
Reeks C | dinsdag | 19-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportcentrum Haren | Phoenix 1140 - Futsal Molenbeek | 5 - 8 | |
Beker-1/16 Finale | vrijdag | 22-12-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Auverkes | 7 - 2 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 05-01-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Brussels United | 4 - 3 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 19-01-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Minor-Ndako Club | 7 - 3 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 24-01-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - Futsal Molenbeek | 3 - 3 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 02-02-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Five Lions Futsal Club | 5 - 0 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 16-02-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Brussels United - Futsal Molenbeek | 3 - 6 | |
Beker-1/8 Finale | dinsdag | 12-03-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Brussels United - Futsal Molenbeek | 3 - 5 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 15-03-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - VBM | 5 - 0 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 20-03-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - Futsal Molenbeek | 5 - 4 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 29-03-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Phoenix 1140 | 5 - 0 | |
Reeks C | dinsdag | 16-04-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Metallurg Brasseurs - Futsal Molenbeek | 4 - 7 |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reeks C | vrijdag | 26-04-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Racing Eunk | - | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 10-05-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Bob Merlo | - | |
Beker-1/4 Finale | dinsdag | 14-05-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - AS Greenta | - | |
Beker-1/32 Finale | woensdag | 13-09-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Futsal JDN Schaarbeek - Futsal Molenbeek | 5 - 10 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 20-09-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | Bob Merlo - Futsal Molenbeek | 3 - 5 | |
Reeks C | donderdag | 12-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | VBM - Futsal Molenbeek | 3 - 8 | |
Reeks C | dinsdag | 17-10-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcentrum Haren | Five Lions Futsal Club - Futsal Molenbeek | 0 - 6 | |
Reeks C | maandag | 23-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Racing Eunk - Futsal Molenbeek | 1 - 6 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 10-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Roskamikaas | 4 - 5 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 24-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Minor-Ndako City | 10 - 0 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 29-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako Club - Futsal Molenbeek | 6 - 6 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 08-12-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Metallurg Brasseurs | 5 - 0 | |
Reeks C | dinsdag | 19-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportcentrum Haren | Phoenix 1140 - Futsal Molenbeek | 5 - 8 | |
Beker-1/16 Finale | vrijdag | 22-12-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Auverkes | 7 - 2 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 05-01-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Brussels United | 4 - 3 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 19-01-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Minor-Ndako Club | 7 - 3 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 24-01-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - Futsal Molenbeek | 3 - 3 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 02-02-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Five Lions Futsal Club | 5 - 0 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 16-02-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Brussels United - Futsal Molenbeek | 3 - 6 | |
Beker-1/8 Finale | dinsdag | 12-03-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Brussels United - Futsal Molenbeek | 3 - 5 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 15-03-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - VBM | 5 - 0 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 20-03-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - Futsal Molenbeek | 5 - 4 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 29-03-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Phoenix 1140 | 5 - 0 | |
Reeks C | dinsdag | 16-04-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Metallurg Brasseurs - Futsal Molenbeek | 4 - 7 |