Kalender 2023-2024 : Minor-Ndako City
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reeks C | woensdag | 15-05-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - Five Lions Futsal Club | - |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BzvCUP-1/32 Finale | donderdag | 14-09-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Gem. Sportzaal Richard Beauthier | Den Hemel - Minor-Ndako City | 3 - 14 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 20-09-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - Minor-Ndako City | 2 - 8 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 04-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - VBM | 15 - 2 | |
BzvCUP-1/16 Finale | vrijdag | 13-10-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Minor-Ndako City - Carmen Chill | 5 - 7 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 18-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - Metallurg Brasseurs | 8 - 6 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 24-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Minor-Ndako City | 10 - 0 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 29-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - Phoenix 1140 | 10 - 5 | |
Reeks C | donderdag | 07-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | VBM - Minor-Ndako City | 7 - 6 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 13-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - Bob Merlo | 8 - 5 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 27-12-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - Brussels United | 2 - 5 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 10-01-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako Club - Minor-Ndako City | 2 - 7 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 24-01-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - Racing Eunk | 6 - 2 | |
Reeks C | dinsdag | 06-02-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportcentrum Haren | Phoenix 1140 - Minor-Ndako City | 2 - 4 | |
Reeks C | dinsdag | 20-02-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Metallurg Brasseurs - Minor-Ndako City | 6 - 7 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 15-03-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Brussels United - Minor-Ndako City | 2 - 3 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 20-03-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - Futsal Molenbeek | 5 - 4 | |
Reeks C | maandag | 25-03-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Racing Eunk - Minor-Ndako City | 7 - 1 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 03-04-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - Minor-Ndako Club | 8 - 9 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 10-04-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | Bob Merlo - Minor-Ndako City | 5 - 0 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 17-04-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - Roskamikaas | 6 - 8 | |
Reeks C | dinsdag | 23-04-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcentrum Haren | Five Lions Futsal Club - Minor-Ndako City | 5 - 0 |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reeks C | woensdag | 15-05-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - Five Lions Futsal Club | - | |
BzvCUP-1/32 Finale | donderdag | 14-09-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Gem. Sportzaal Richard Beauthier | Den Hemel - Minor-Ndako City | 3 - 14 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 20-09-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Roskamikaas - Minor-Ndako City | 2 - 8 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 04-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - VBM | 15 - 2 | |
BzvCUP-1/16 Finale | vrijdag | 13-10-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Minor-Ndako City - Carmen Chill | 5 - 7 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 18-10-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - Metallurg Brasseurs | 8 - 6 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 24-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Futsal Molenbeek - Minor-Ndako City | 10 - 0 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 29-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - Phoenix 1140 | 10 - 5 | |
Reeks C | donderdag | 07-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | VBM - Minor-Ndako City | 7 - 6 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 13-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - Bob Merlo | 8 - 5 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 27-12-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - Brussels United | 2 - 5 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 10-01-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako Club - Minor-Ndako City | 2 - 7 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 24-01-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - Racing Eunk | 6 - 2 | |
Reeks C | dinsdag | 06-02-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportcentrum Haren | Phoenix 1140 - Minor-Ndako City | 2 - 4 | |
Reeks C | dinsdag | 20-02-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Metallurg Brasseurs - Minor-Ndako City | 6 - 7 | |
Reeks C | vrijdag | 15-03-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Brussels United - Minor-Ndako City | 2 - 3 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 20-03-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - Futsal Molenbeek | 5 - 4 | |
Reeks C | maandag | 25-03-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Racing Eunk - Minor-Ndako City | 7 - 1 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 03-04-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - Minor-Ndako Club | 8 - 9 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 10-04-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportzaal Cynthia Bolingo | Bob Merlo - Minor-Ndako City | 5 - 0 | |
Reeks C | woensdag | 17-04-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Minor-Ndako City - Roskamikaas | 6 - 8 | |
Reeks C | dinsdag | 23-04-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcentrum Haren | Five Lions Futsal Club - Minor-Ndako City | 5 - 0 |