Kalender 2023-2024 : Lions Atlas
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reeks D | dinsdag | 14-05-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | FC Mix-Up - Lions Atlas | - | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 17-05-2024 | 21u30 - 22u30 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - De Roze Duivels | - |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reeks D | vrijdag | 08-09-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Daringmen - Lions Atlas | 6 - 8 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 12-09-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - Fc Bandido | 14 - 3 | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 22-09-2023 | 21u30 - 22u30 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | El Castigo cf - Lions Atlas | 6 - 3 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 03-10-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - De Wulle Bieste | 14 - 10 | |
Reeks D | donderdag | 26-10-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | De Roze Duivels - Lions Atlas | 8 - 9 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 07-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - Daringmen | 11 - 2 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 14-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Celle Boys - Lions Atlas | 3 - 6 | |
BzvCUP-1/16 Finale | vrijdag | 24-11-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | BG's Schaarbeek - Lions Atlas | 6 - 3 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 28-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - Soda JC | 12 - 6 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 12-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportcentrum Haren | De Wulle Bieste - Lions Atlas | 6 - 6 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 16-01-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - Celle Boys | 6 - 4 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 06-02-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - FC Mix-Up | 4 - 4 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 13-02-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - El Castigo cf | 3 - 11 | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 23-02-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bandido - Lions Atlas | 4 - 4 | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 08-03-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | FriS - Lions Atlas | 2 - 18 | |
Reeks D | woensdag | 27-03-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - Lions Atlas | 3 - 12 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 16-04-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - Fc Bonça | 3 - 7 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 30-04-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - FriS | 21 - 2 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 06-05-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - Lions Atlas | 6 - 3 |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reeks D | dinsdag | 14-05-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | FC Mix-Up - Lions Atlas | - | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 17-05-2024 | 21u30 - 22u30 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - De Roze Duivels | - | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 08-09-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Daringmen - Lions Atlas | 6 - 8 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 12-09-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - Fc Bandido | 14 - 3 | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 22-09-2023 | 21u30 - 22u30 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | El Castigo cf - Lions Atlas | 6 - 3 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 03-10-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - De Wulle Bieste | 14 - 10 | |
Reeks D | donderdag | 26-10-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | De Roze Duivels - Lions Atlas | 8 - 9 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 07-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - Daringmen | 11 - 2 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 14-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Odisee Campus Parnas | Celle Boys - Lions Atlas | 3 - 6 | |
BzvCUP-1/16 Finale | vrijdag | 24-11-2023 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | BG's Schaarbeek - Lions Atlas | 6 - 3 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 28-11-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - Soda JC | 12 - 6 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 12-12-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Sportcentrum Haren | De Wulle Bieste - Lions Atlas | 6 - 6 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 16-01-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - Celle Boys | 6 - 4 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 06-02-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - FC Mix-Up | 4 - 4 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 13-02-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - El Castigo cf | 3 - 11 | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 23-02-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bandido - Lions Atlas | 4 - 4 | |
Reeks D | vrijdag | 08-03-2024 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | FriS - Lions Atlas | 2 - 18 | |
Reeks D | woensdag | 27-03-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Soda JC - Lions Atlas | 3 - 12 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 16-04-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - Fc Bonça | 3 - 7 | |
Reeks D | dinsdag | 30-04-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Lions Atlas - FriS | 21 - 2 | |
Reeks D | maandag | 06-05-2024 | 22u00 - 23u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Fc Bonça - Lions Atlas | 6 - 3 |