Kalender 2023-2024 : FC Eliza
Er zijn geen wedstrijden gepland
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dames L2 | donderdag | 21-09-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Tettenham - FC Eliza | 0 - 18 | |
Dames L2 | zondag | 01-10-2023 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RWDM Girls - FC Eliza | 4 - 1 | |
Dames L2 | maandag | 16-10-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - KFK Wajje | 2 - 0 | |
Dames L2 | maandag | 23-10-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - FC Foefkes | 1 - 3 | |
Dames L2 | vrijdag | 27-10-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - FC Eliza | 5 - 0 | |
Dames L2 | maandag | 06-11-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - RWDM Girls | 1 - 8 | |
Dames L2 | dinsdag | 14-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Campus Kompas Schaarbeek | KFK Wajje - FC Eliza | 1 - 4 | |
Dames L2 | maandag | 27-11-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - Tettenham | 6 - 2 | |
Dames L2 | maandag | 04-12-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - RS BXL jeugdhuizen LADIES | 1 - 5 | |
Dames L2 | donderdag | 14-12-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | FC Foefkes - FC Eliza | 7 - 2 | |
Dames L2 | maandag | 15-01-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - Dronken Piraten Girls | 1 - 8 | |
Dames L2 | maandag | 29-01-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | RS BXL jeugdhuizen LADIES - FC Eliza | 5 - 2 | |
Dames LF2 | maandag | 05-02-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - FC Motivée | 2 - 1 | |
Dames LF2 | maandag | 19-02-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - Tettenham | 4 - 1 | |
Dames LF2 | zondag | 25-02-2024 | 14u00 - 15u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Daringwoman - FC Eliza | 2 - 1 | |
Dames LF2 | maandag | 04-03-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - KFK Wajje | 4 - 2 | |
Dames LF2 | woensdag | 20-03-2024 | 21u30 - 22u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Goal Diggers - FC Eliza | 1 - 4 | |
Dames LF2 | dinsdag | 26-03-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Charles Vander Puttenstadion | Boobie Trap - FC Eliza | 4 - 2 | |
L-CUP 1/8 | maandag | 15-04-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - RWDM Girls | 0 - 8 |
Reeks | Dag |
Datum |
Uur |
Sportzaal |
Wedstrijd |
Uitslag |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dames L2 | donderdag | 21-09-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | Tettenham - FC Eliza | 0 - 18 | |
Dames L2 | zondag | 01-10-2023 | 16u00 - 17u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | RWDM Girls - FC Eliza | 4 - 1 | |
Dames L2 | maandag | 16-10-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - KFK Wajje | 2 - 0 | |
Dames L2 | maandag | 23-10-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - FC Foefkes | 1 - 3 | |
Dames L2 | vrijdag | 27-10-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | SportCity Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | Dronken Piraten Girls - FC Eliza | 5 - 0 | |
Dames L2 | maandag | 06-11-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - RWDM Girls | 1 - 8 | |
Dames L2 | dinsdag | 14-11-2023 | 21u00 - 22u00 | Campus Kompas Schaarbeek | KFK Wajje - FC Eliza | 1 - 4 | |
Dames L2 | maandag | 27-11-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - Tettenham | 6 - 2 | |
Dames L2 | maandag | 04-12-2023 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - RS BXL jeugdhuizen LADIES | 1 - 5 | |
Dames L2 | donderdag | 14-12-2023 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Sportcomplex VUB | FC Foefkes - FC Eliza | 7 - 2 | |
Dames L2 | maandag | 15-01-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - Dronken Piraten Girls | 1 - 8 | |
Dames L2 | maandag | 29-01-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | St-Michel S-J-Molenbeek | RS BXL jeugdhuizen LADIES - FC Eliza | 5 - 2 | |
Dames LF2 | maandag | 05-02-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - FC Motivée | 2 - 1 | |
Dames LF2 | maandag | 19-02-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - Tettenham | 4 - 1 | |
Dames LF2 | zondag | 25-02-2024 | 14u00 - 15u00 | Comenius Koekelberg | Daringwoman - FC Eliza | 2 - 1 | |
Dames LF2 | maandag | 04-03-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - KFK Wajje | 4 - 2 | |
Dames LF2 | woensdag | 20-03-2024 | 21u30 - 22u30 | Comenius Koekelberg | Goal Diggers - FC Eliza | 1 - 4 | |
Dames LF2 | dinsdag | 26-03-2024 | 20u00 - 21u00 | Charles Vander Puttenstadion | Boobie Trap - FC Eliza | 4 - 2 | |
L-CUP 1/8 | maandag | 15-04-2024 | 20u30 - 21u30 | Campus Spoor West Anderlecht | FC Eliza - RWDM Girls | 0 - 8 |